Salewa - Pedroc PL 3 HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£88.37
Free Delivery

Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Gris L

2-6 working days
£90.61
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Hooded Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.01
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green,Blue L Men

2-4 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Pedroc PL 3 HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, turquoise

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Pedroc PL 3 HD Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 105 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: slim|Pockets: 1 chest pocket|Torso length: 68 cm|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details
£88.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 44/X-Small
£87.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 54/2X-Large
£88.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery