Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Orange 2XL

Salewa PEDROC PL 3 JACKET M, 2XL, turmeric

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Orange 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Orange 2XL Men

10-12 working days
£90.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.81
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Orange 2XL

Cheapest offer

Light warmth and moisture-wicking in a quick-drying fleece set that regulates heat during intense efforts and keeps you warm during rest periods. The distinctive brushed construction increases warmth and breathability while reducing the fabric's weight. This model features a zippered chest pocket and reflective details, because there’s no reason to stop just because the light fades. A versatile thermal layer for moving adventures.Features:Chest pocketReflective elementsSemi-elasticated hem
£77.91
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 44/X-Small
£87.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 54/2X-Large
£88.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery