Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green 2XL Men

Salewa PEDROC PL 3 JACKET M, 2XL, willow

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.83
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc 3 Polarlite Men´s FleeceDiscover the ultimate thermal mid-layer for high-output mountain activities with the SALEWA Pedroc 3 Polarlite Men´s Fleece. Engineered for speed hiking, mountain training, and fast-paced alpine adventures, this technical fleece provides the perfect balance of warmth, weight, and breathability. Its athletic fit is designed to move with your body, offering unrestricted freedom of movement and easy layering under a shell jacket without any unnecessary bulk. Ideal for athletes who demand performance and versatility from their gear, the Pedroc 3 is your go-to companion for pushing limits in changing conditions.Experience intelligent thermoregulation during intense exertion. Lightweight, wicking warmth in a fast-drying fleece package - regulates heat when you're working hard, keeps you warm in rest periods. The distinctive brushed grid construction of the Polarlite fabric is the secret to its impressive performance. This design not only increases warmth
£69.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 44/X-Small
£87.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 54/2X-Large
£88.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery