Salewa - Pedroc Pro 22 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.12
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 22 Hiking backpack 58 cm blue

3-5 days
£117.45
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Pro 22L Backpack M, ELECTRIC, UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Pro 22l Backpack Grey Men
£117.45
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Pro Mid Powertex Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Pro 22l Backpack Black Men
£129.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Carbonium Pro Pole Silver 115-135 cm
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc Pro Mid Powertex Walking Boots - SS25
£179.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc Pro 22 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Pedroc Pro 22 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 70 denier|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: padded hip belt|Main compartment access: frontloader|Venting: via the carry system|Venting: ventilation channels|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: 2 side zip pockets|Additional features: valuables pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Torso length: 48 cm|Dimensions (outer): 58 x 26 x 17 cm|Volume: 22 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Extras: reflective details|Extras: water-repellent zips|Misc: compatible with Salewa hydration system holder|Volume: 22
£82.12
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk