Salewa - Women's Pedroc TWR / DST Wool Jacket - Softshell jacket size 6, brown

SALEWA PEDROC TWR/DST WO W JACKET.

Salewa - Women's Pedroc TWR / DST Wool Jacket - Softshell jacket size 6, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£88.56
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.21
Free Delivery

£233.12
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc TWR / DST Wool Jacket - Softshell jacket size 6, brown

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Pedroc TWR / DST Wool Jacket - Softshell jacket. Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: wool fill|Material type: softshell|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: elastic|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 68 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: reflective details|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: adjustable hem|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Misc: Salewa Committed|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Insulation: Wool|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£88.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Pedroc TWR / DST Wool Jacket - Softshell jacket size 10, brown
£88.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc TWR / DST Wool Jacket - Softshell jacket size 12, brown
£88.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc TWR / DST Wool Jacket - Softshell jacket size 8, brown
£88.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery