Salewa - Pedroc Wind HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, olive

Salewa Pedroc Hooded Wind Jacket Spruce Green - L

Salewa - Pedroc Wind HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£77.48
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Hooded Wind Jacket Spruce Green - L

Delivery in 4 days
£118.42
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof Jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD L

4 days
£134.12
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof Jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Vert L

2-6 working days
£135.33
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Brown XL Men
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Pedroc Polarlite Hooded Fleece Jacket Men, Red, L
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£99.56
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC PL 3 HD JACKET M, XL, willow
£99.56
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC PL 3 HD JACKET M, M, turmeric
£99.56
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc Wind HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Pedroc Wind HD Jacket - Fleece jacket. Lining: 100% polyester|Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: elastic|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: gusset inserts in the armpits
£77.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk