Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Wind Light Hooded Jacket Pink Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£74.19
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Light Rose S

2-6 working days
£76.02
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Wind Light Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.02
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hoody Light Jacket W Desert Pink Women's Jacket 36

5 - 7 days
£89.00
Delivery from £11.90
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc Wind HD Jacket for MenEngage, connect, and embrace your rhythm with the SALEWA Pedroc Wind HD Jacket for men. You set the tone for your fast-moving mountain adventures, and this jacket is the essential partner that keeps pace. Designed for speed hiking, mountain training, and any high-output activity in variable conditions, this is the ultimate lightweight, breathable windbreaker that disappears when you don´t need it and delivers uncompromising performance when you do. It´s more than just an item of clothing, it´s a tool to help you move faster, lighter, and more efficiently in the alpine environment.This men´s jacket is your essential windproof shield against biting winds, allowing you to maintain your core temperature and focus on the trail ahead. While providing robust protection, it remains incredibly lightweight and compressible. As a highly packable shell, it conveniently stows away into its own integrated chest pocket, taking up minimal space in your pack. This fe
£68.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Green M Men
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Wind Light Hooded Jacket Men
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery