Salewa Pouch Smartphone Cover Black

Used Offers from

Salewa Pouch Smartphone Cover Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.15
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Smartphone Pouch, Black, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.62
Free Delivery

Salewa Smartphone Pouch, Black, Unisex

In stock
£24.22
Delivery from £14.90

SALEWA Smartphone Pouch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Delivery from £15.03

Salewa Smartphone Pouch, Black, Unisex

£24.82
Free Delivery

Salewa Smartphone Pouch, Black, Unisex

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Salewa Smartphone Pouch Protective Water Repellent Carry Case Holder - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Smartphone Pouch, Ombre Blue, Unisex
£162.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pouch Salewa Lavaredo 22x19x8 cm
£37.43
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 25 Trekking backpack 49 cm orange
£107.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Climb Mate 25l Backpack Blue
£89.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez 25L Backpack Grey Green
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pouch Smartphone Cover Black

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pouch smartphone cover is ideal for carrying your smartphone in the most daring places, without the risk of it getting wet thanks to its waterproof construction and zip. It can hold up to 2 devices and has aerogel thermal insulation to prevent the devices from being affected by the weather.Features:- Side access - Aerogel thermal insulation - Split Shoulder Straps attachment - Waterproof construction - Waterproof zip - Holds up to two 6.2' smartphones Specifications:- Weight: 35 g- Sizes: 9.5 x 19.5 x 1.8 cm- Material: Robic 210D Ripstop
£18.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk