Salewa Puez 2 Mid Powertex boots black brown - 43

Hiking shoes Salewa Puez 2 Mid Ptx 43

Salewa Puez 2 Mid Powertex boots black brown - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£136.58
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Puez 2 Mid Ptx 43

4 days
£146.13
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Puez 2 Mid Ptx Noir 43

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez 2 Mid PTX - Walking boots size 9, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£157.21
Free Delivery

Salewa Men's Puez Knit Mid Powertex Boot 9

3 to 5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£153.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots black orange - 44
£187.92
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez 2 Mid Powertex boots black brown - 43

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez 2 Mid Powertex boots combine lasting comfort, technical protection, and a versatile design suitable for both mountain and urban use. Their robust construction and advanced technologies make them ideal for long hikes over varied terrains without sacrificing comfort. They feature a mid-height shaft resistant to abrasion, with a reinforced toe cap and a protective rubber rand around the entire boot. The waterproof and breathable Powertex membrane - PFC-free - keeps feet dry and ventilated even in wet conditions. Their progressive design facilitates a smooth and continuous stride. For long-term comfort, they include a specific trekking last, dual-density EVA midsole with varying hardness, soft heel cushioning, and a recycled and adaptable C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) insole. A volume-reducing insole is also included for a more precise fit.Technically, the Pomoca Alpine Trekker sole stands out, offering great traction on demanding terrains.
£136.58
deporvillage.co.uk