Salewa Puez 23 Trekking backpack 51 cm red

Salewa Puez 23L Backpack Maroon Black Women

Used Offers from

Salewa Puez 23 Trekking backpack 51 cm red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Puez BP 23 L 23 L

4 days
£111.07
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez 23 - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.96
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Puez BP 23 L Rouge 23 L

2-6 working days
£112.26
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA backpack Puez Backpack 23 W Syrah / Black Out

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez 23L Backpack Grey Black Women
£105.68
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez 23L Backpack Red Black Grey Women
£91.81
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez 23L Backpack Black Beige Women
£87.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez 23L two-tone backpack - Red One Size
£232.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Women's hiking Bag Salewa Puez BP 23 L 24 L
£146.13
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 23 Trekking backpack 51 cm red

Cheapest offer

red, 100% Polyester, 30 cm x 24.5 cm x 51 cm
£107.99
3-5 days
bags.co.uk