Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Green XS Woman

Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Women

Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez 4 XS

4 days
£44.85
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez 4 Vert XS

2-6 working days
£46.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez 4 Shorts - Shorts size 6, olive/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Trails in Comfort: Salewa Women´s Puez 4 ShortsDesigned for active women who crave adventure, the Salewa Puez 4 Shorts are your perfect companion for demanding hikes and mountain explorations. These shorts prioritize freedom of movement and breathability, ensuring you stay comfortable and confident on every step of your journey. Crafted with a focus on functionality, the Puez 4 Shorts are lightweight yet durable, ready to withstand the rigors of the trail. Their technical design ensures optimal performance, allowing you to push your limits without restriction. Features that elevate your experience:* Mobility-enhancing design: Experience unrestricted movement with a cut that follows your every stride. * Breathable construction: Stay cool and dry even during intense activity thanks to strategically placed ventilation zones.* Durable build: Built to last, these shorts are crafted from robust materials that can handle the demands of rugged terrain.* Practicality at its finest:
£39.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez 4 L
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Black Women - 36
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez 4 M
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Black M Woman
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Grey 2XL Men
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99