Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 44, sand

Salewa Jacket Puez Altavia Polarlite Fleece - Quicksand 2XL

Used Offers from

Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 44, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£72.86
Delivery from £4.49

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia 2XL

4 days
£73.87
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Beige 2XL

2-6 working days
£75.08
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

£82.18
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock
£84.81
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Sky Blue Women - 40
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£88.72
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez 48
£83.54
Compare 12 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket brown orange - M
£83.15
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 44, sand

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Torso length: 71 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: logo print|Extras: stand up collar
£72.86
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk