Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Vert XL

2-6 working days
£65.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.49
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Altavia Polarlite Men´s Full-Zip FleeceExperience versatile alpine insulation with the SALEWA Puez Altavia Polarlite Men´s Full-Zip Fleece, your essential midlayer for hiking, trekking, and exploring the mountains in variable conditions. Engineered to provide exceptional thermal regulation, this fleece jacket is the perfect companion for multi-day adventures where packing light without compromising on warmth is critical.Warm, breathable, fast drying - the Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket provides dependable insulation at a low weight.Its moisture-repellent synthetic Polarlite fleece also offers fast dry times if conditions deteriorate.Its soft, comfortable fabric has a distinctive striped exterior and warm, brushed inside.Featuring two zipped side pockets, and elastic bindings at the cuffs and hem to keep out the cold.This fleece is inspired by the high Alta Via trails of the Italian Alps and the mighty Pizes de Puez, the two Puez peaks in the Western Dolomites.Made with 70% r
£58.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£71.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, XL, pond blue
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£71.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49