Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Black Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.40
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Noir M

2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Black M Woman

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Black Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Women’s Hooded Jacket provides a high level of thermal insulation with a reduced weight. Its synthetic Polarlite fleece repels moisture and dries quickly in case you get caught in bad weather. The exterior of this pleasant high-performance fabric features subtle stripes, while the interior's soft and comfortable brushed fibres trap air and retain heat. This versatile straight-cut mid-layer also fits well under an outer jacket. It features a comfortable hood, two zipped side pockets, and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to retain warmth.
£69.40
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£71.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, XL, pond blue
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£71.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49