Zip-up Hooded Hiking Jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert 3XL

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men

Zip-up Hooded Hiking Jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£89.73
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green 3XL Men

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.72
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.92
Free Delivery
Zip-up Hooded Hiking Jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert 3XL

Cheapest offer

The Puez Altavia jacket offers a good level of thermal insulation for its lightweight. Its 255g Polarlite synthetic fleece is also water-repellent, providing quick drying times if you're caught out by bad weather. The soft and comfortable fabric features a distinctive striped exterior and a warm brushed interior to retain heat. The fit of this versatile mid-layer is designed to be comfortably worn under a hardshell jacket. It comes with two zipped side pockets, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a warm hood for protection against the cold. Made with 70% recycled fabric.
£77.83
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£71.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, XL, pond blue
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£71.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49