Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, olive

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket W, faded green, L

Used Offers from

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.97
Free Delivery

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia L

4 days
£87.40
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert L

2-6 working days
£88.61
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

£91.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Blue S Woman
£75.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, red
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size XXL, olive
£74.77
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, blue
£75.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 255 g/m²|Other material information: Polarlite|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: yes|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 66 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Misc: Salewa Committed
£76.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk