Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, olive

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert S

2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green S Woman

10-12 working days
£90.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

£91.20
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 255 g/m²|Other material information: Polarlite|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: yes|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 66 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Misc: Salewa Committed
£71.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£71.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, XL, pond blue
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Noir 2XL
£77.83
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99