Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, olive

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

Used Offers from

Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£72.86
Delivery from £4.49

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia M

4 days
£73.87
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Vert M

2-6 working days
£75.08
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green M Men

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

£82.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Blue S Woman
£75.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, red
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size XXL, olive
£74.77
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, blue
£75.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Torso length: 71 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: logo print|Extras: stand up collar
£72.86
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk