Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert 3XL

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Women

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£65.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green 3XL Woman

10-12 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.63
Free Delivery
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert 3XL

Cheapest offer

Soft/warm/comfortable and quick-drying, the Puez Altavia jacket made from Polarlite provides reliable insulation for a low weight. Its water-repellent synthetic Polarlite fleece also dries quickly if the weather turns. Its soft and comfortable fabric features a distinctive striped exterior and warm, brushed fibres inside that trap air to retain heat. It comes with two zipped side pockets and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to protect against the cold. This fleece is inspired by the high long-distance trails of the Alta Via in the Italian Alps. Made with 70% recycled fabric.Features:Chin guardTwo zipped side pocketsElasticated hemElasticated cuffs
£65.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£71.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, XL, pond blue
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£71.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49