Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Black - M

Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, M, Unisex

Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Black - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£73.64
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, M, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.38
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, M, Unisex

£86.09
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex Pants 2.5l Black M

2-4 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez Aqua PTX 2.5L Pants - Waterproof trousers size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Black - M

Cheapest offer

Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Trousers offer reliable protection in case of unexpected rain, but can also be easily stored in your backpack until you need them.They are designed from a 2.5-layer Powertex membrane ripstop fabric with 57% recycled content. They offer a reliable degree of waterproofing (water column) that supports up to 10,000 mm of water pressure. As far as breathability is concerned, the performance is equally impressive (10,000 g/m2/24 h) to keep you comfortable during the most intensive use.The Aqua trousers have a fully waterproof technical finish with fully sealed seams and have two zipped pockets. In addition, the comfortable elasticated waistband and long side zippers make it easy to put on and take off in changing conditions.
£73.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Black Women - 36
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, L, Unisex
£88.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Black - XS
£73.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Yellow 2XL Men
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Black - XL
£73.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99