Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, XL, blueberry

Used Offers from

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 42, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.75
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, XL, blueberry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, XL, blueberry

£81.18
Free Delivery

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, XL, blueberry

In stock
£82.21
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L
£54.32
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino M
£66.04
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Men´s Full-Zip FleeceDescriptionExperience the perfect balance of lightweight warmth and technical performance on your next mountain adventure with the SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Full-Zip Fleece for men. Designed as an essential thermal midlayer for alpine trekking and hiking, this fleece provides reliable insulation in a versatile, low-bulk package. Whether worn as an outer layer on cool, dry days or layered under a shell in harsh conditions, the Puez Cammino is engineered to adapt to your needs and the changing mountain environment.At the heart of this performance fleece is its innovative Polarlite grid construction. This advanced synthetic fabric is specifically engineered to deliver exceptional warmth relative to its weight. The intelligent grid pattern on the interior is the secret to its efficiency, it creates air channels that trap body heat effectively, providing impressive insulation while remaining incredibly lightweight and packable. Simultan
£71.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)