Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige L Woman

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige L Women

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Beige, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige L Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Women´s Full-Zip FleeceCategory: ClothingSubcategory: FleecesAttributes: Without Hood, WomenDiscover your essential companion for alpine trekking and mountain hiking with the SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Full-Zip Fleece for women. Engineered to provide reliable thermal insulation without the restrictive weight or bulk of traditional fleeces, this piece is a masterclass in functional design. Whether you´re navigating challenging trails in the Dolomites or enjoying a crisp day outdoors, the Puez Cammino delivers exceptional warmth, breathability, and comfort, allowing you to focus on the adventure ahead.As a versatile midlayer, this fleece excels in thermoregulation. The core of its performance is the advanced Polarlite fabric, which features a progressive, textured outer surface and a sophisticated inner grid structure. This intelligent design is not just for looks, it actively promotes moisture management by creating air channels that allow perspiration t
£41.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, S, blueberry
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino L
£57.51
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XL Woman
£30.87
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery