Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Woman

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Women

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Night Blue Women - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£54.16
Delivery from £8.99

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino XL

4 days
£57.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 14, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.96
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Women´s Full-Zip FleeceCategory: ClothingSubcategory: FleecesAttributes: Without Hood, WomenDiscover your essential companion for alpine trekking and mountain hiking with the SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Full-Zip Fleece for women. Engineered to provide reliable thermal insulation without the restrictive weight or bulk of traditional fleeces, this piece is a masterclass in functional design. Whether you´re navigating challenging trails in the Dolomites or enjoying a crisp day outdoors, the Puez Cammino delivers exceptional warmth, breathability, and comfort, allowing you to focus on the adventure ahead.As a versatile midlayer, this fleece excels in thermoregulation. The core of its performance is the advanced Polarlite fabric, which features a progressive, textured outer surface and a sophisticated inner grid structure. This intelligent design is not just for looks, it actively promotes moisture management by creating air channels that allow perspiration t
£50.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, S, blueberry
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino L
£57.51
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XL Woman
£30.87
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery