Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40

Used Offers from

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.95
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 12, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L

4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose L

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink L Woman

1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L
£54.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino M
£66.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Women Fleece is a lightweight Polarlite fleece mid-layer that provides you with warm and packable insulation.The warm 215-gram polyester microfibre fleece has a brushed inner grid structure that helps control moisture by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric, while also reducing the overall fabric mass. On the outside, it has a progressive and stylish textured surface, and is designed with a warm high collar and half zip for front ventilation. Additionally, it features a straight cut for women with a hem and cuffs with delicate elastic trim.Features:Half zipWarmMain material: POLARLITE GRID 215 g/sqm (95% PL 5% EA)Specifications:Recommended use: TrekkingLayers: ThermalWeight: 260 gBack length: 65 cmTechnologies:PolarlitePolarlite is Salewa's patented fleece. It is warm, lightweight, soft, and comfortable.
£51.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk