Salewa - Insulating and breathable fleece - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Dark Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

Used Offers from

Salewa - Insulating and breathable fleece - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Dark Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£54.32
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.45
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, black/olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.16
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

£78.35
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Cammino Pl Dark Olive - M - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£79.11
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L
£54.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino M
£66.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Insulating and breathable fleece - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Dark Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest offer

Discover the hiking fleece Puez Cammino Pl Jkt Dark Olive from Salewa, combining warmth, comfort and performance.Designed for your mountain adventures, its stretch material guarantees great freedom of movement, while the technology Polarlite Grid provides excellent thermal insulation while ensuring optimal breathability. Practical, it has two side zipped pockets to keep your essentials close at hand, a full length zip and elasticated edges for a perfect fit. Lightweight, warm and functional, this is the ideal layer for your hikes in cool weather. Take on the paths in comfort and style!
£54.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk