Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino L

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

Used Offers from

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£66.04
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.16
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino Rose L

2-6 working days
£67.23
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£71.74
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Pink L Woman

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

£81.18
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

In stock
£82.44
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L
£54.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino M
£66.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino L

Cheapest offer

Crafted from a comfortable brushed Polarlite checked fleece weighing 215 g/in a regular fit for women/the Puez Cammino is the ideal lightweight insulating mid-layer. Its warm polyester microfibres provide a progressive and textured outer surface/while the inner grid structure helps manage moisture by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric/reducing its overall weight. It features a high collar/a hem and soft elasticated cuffs to keep the cold air out/a full front zip and two zipped hand pockets.
£66.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk