Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino XL

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women's Full-Zip Fleece

Used Offers from

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£66.04
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 14, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.16
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino Vert XL

2-6 working days
£67.23
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L
£54.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino M
£66.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino XL

Cheapest offer

Crafted from a comfortable brushed Polarlite checked fleece weighing 215 g/in a regular fit for women/the Puez Cammino is the ideal lightweight insulating mid-layer. Its warm polyester microfibres provide a progressive and textured outer surface/while the inner grid structure helps manage moisture by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric/reducing its overall weight. It features a high collar/a hem and soft elasticated cuffs to keep the cold air out/a full front zip and two zipped hand pockets.
£66.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.