Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Full Zip Fleece Green S Men

Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirol Wool Responsive Jacket M, dark olive, S

Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Full Zip Fleece Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 TirolWool Jacket Chrome Green - S

Delivery in 4 days
£124.48
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirol Wool Responsive Jacket M, dark olive, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.78
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirol Wool Responsive Jacket M, dark olive, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Jacket Black M Men
£135.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Jacket Green XL Men
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Jacket Blue S Men
£131.39
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Jacket Green M Men
£120.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirol Wool Responsive Jacket M, navy blazer, L
£98.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Full Zip Fleece Green S Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Full Zip FleeceConquer unpredictable mountain weather with the SALEWA Puez Catinaccio 2 Tirolwool® Responsive Full Zip Fleece. Engineered for dedicated alpine trekkers and hikers, this jacket serves as a highly effective insulating midlayer or a standalone piece in milder conditions. It provides reliable warmth and superior thermoregulating performance, ensuring you stay comfortable when the temperature drops and the trail gets tough. Its versatile design makes it an essential piece of kit for any cold-weather mountain adventure.At the heart of this fleece is the innovative TirolWool® Responsive insulation. This smart hybrid technology works by harnessing your body´s natural energy. It absorbs the far-infrared energy your body emits and then gradually reflects it back to the muscle tissue, providing enhanced thermoregulation to keep you warmer for longer. A standout benefit of this advanced insulation is its ability to perform exceptionall
£117.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)