Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Intense Black Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.72
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Black M / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.55
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Intense Black Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Women Trousers are the warmest option within Salewa's alpine softshell range, ideal for trekking in cold conditions and snowy trails. They are made with quick-drying Stormwall softshell fabric, offering great elasticity to facilitate movement and excellent breathability, keeping you comfortable throughout the activity. They feature a PFAS-free DWR finish that repels water and dirt, as well as practical details such as two front zipped pockets, belt loops, adjustable hems, and an elasticated waist for a perfect fit.Features:Quick-drying and highly elastic Stormwall softshellMaximum warmth for mountain use in cold climatesTwo front zipped pocketsBelt loopsAdjustable hemsElasticated waist for added comfortIdeal for winter trekking and demanding alpine conditionsPFAS-free DWR finish
£82.72
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Long Pants W, Black Out, M
£89.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Long Pants W, Black Out, S
£81.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Long Pants W, Black Out, 3XL
£76.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Long Pants W, Black Out, XL
£111.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Short Pants W, Black Out, S
£109.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery