Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Intense Black Women - 40

Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.78
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Intense Black Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£83.84
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Black L / Regular Woman

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Long Pants W, Black Out, 2XL
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Short Pants W, Black Out, XL
£93.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Long Pants W, Black Out, M
£64.48
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Short Pants W, Black Out, M
£55.45
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Short Pants W, Black Out, S
£41.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women

Cheapest offer

Warmth in icy temperatures thanks to alpine softshell material; suitable for winter hikes and snow-covered trails Protection in all weathers thanks to wind and water-repellent Stormwall material; highly breathable for a pleasant climate on tour Freedom of movement thanks to stretch properties and gusset; unrestricted mobility on demanding tours Secure storage space thanks to two zippered pockets; essentials protected when trekking and climbing Comfort and fit thanks to elastic waistband with belt loops and adjustable leg cuffs; individually adjustable fit
£82.78
amazon.co.uk