Salewa - Puez Dolomitic 2 DST Long Pant - Walking trousers size 30, black

SALEWA Trousers Brand Model PUEZ DOLOMITIC 2 DST M LON PNT

Salewa - Puez Dolomitic 2 DST Long Pant - Walking trousers size 30, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£93.95
Free Delivery

SALEWA Trousers Brand Model PUEZ DOLOMITIC 2 DST M LON PNT

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery
Salewa - Puez Dolomitic 2 DST Long Pant - Walking trousers size 30, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Puez Dolomitic 2 DST Long Pant - Walking trousers. Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Material thickness: 195 g/m²|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 2 zipped back pockets|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Extras: adjustable waistband|Extras: articulated knees|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Leg length: Long|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£93.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Trousers Brand Model PUEZ DOLOMITIC 2 DST W LON PNT
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Brand Model Puez Dry Resp W Cargo Tights Dark Olive
£72.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Trousers Brand Model PEDROC 2 DST REG Pant W. Multicoloured
£51.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Trousers Brand Model PEDROC 2 DST HYB Pant W. Golden Brown
£56.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery