Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Men, Black Out, 46/S, Male

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Dolomitic 2 DST Regular Pant - Walking trousers size 30, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Black S Men

Cheapest offer

The Sella Massif traverse, Pelmo and Marmolada tours - the Dolomites offer breathtaking alpine scenery on multi-day hikes. The Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pant is built to provide versatile weather protection for alpine trekking and exploring wild and inaccessible places. Its durable, rock-resistant and versatile Durastretch fabric is made principally of lightweight, yet abrasion-resistant nylon (polyamide) fibres, blended with 9% elastane to give greater freedom of movement. It has two zipped side pockets and a rear zipped pocket to securely store smaller items close to hand. The ergonomic waist, gusseted crotch, cordlock lower hem adjustment and pre-shaped knees further support the overall flexibility - and there are sturdy loops for those who prefer to wear a belt. The Puez Dolomitic 2 is a Salewa Committed style - in addition to its bluesign® approved fabrics and PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish, this trekking pant is manufactured according to strict, independently-au
£63.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Black XL Woman
£73.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch trousers night blue Women - 38
£55.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue L Women
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Black XS Women
£78.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Women , Black Out, L, Female
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99