Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue L Woman

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue L Women

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Women , Navy Blazer, L, Female

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue L Men
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SALEWA Trousers Brand Model PUEZ DOLOMITIC 2 DST W LON PNT
£68.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch trousers night blue Women - 38
£55.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Sella, Brenta, Pelmo, Marmolada- the Dolomites offer breathtaking alpine scenery on multi-day hikes and mountain traverses. Our women's Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pant is built to provide reliable protection in changing mountain conditions when alpine trekking or exploring wild backcountry areas. The durable, rock-resistant and versatile Durastretch fabric is made of lightweight, yet extremely abrasion-resistant nylon fibres, blended with elastane to give 2-way stretch freedom of movement. It has two zipped side pockets to securely store smaller items. The ergonomic waist with belt loops, gusseted crotch and pre-shaped knees further add to the overall flexibility. This pant is a Salewa Committed product made from bluesign® approved fabrics and with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish. In addition, it's manufactured according to strict, independently-audited environmental and social responsibility standards. The regular-length version of our proven Durastretch softshell tr
£63.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.