Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue XS Woman

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue XS Women

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Women's Pants, Blue, 36

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue L Men
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SALEWA Trousers Brand Model PUEZ DOLOMITIC 2 DST W LON PNT
£68.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch trousers night blue Women - 38
£55.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Sella, Brenta, Pelmo, Marmolada- the Dolomites offer breathtaking alpine scenery on multi-day hikes and mountain traverses. Our women's Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Pant is built to provide reliable protection in changing mountain conditions when alpine trekking or exploring wild backcountry areas. The durable, rock-resistant and versatile Durastretch fabric is made of lightweight, yet extremely abrasion-resistant nylon fibres, blended with elastane to give 2-way stretch freedom of movement. It has two zipped side pockets to securely store smaller items. The ergonomic waist with belt loops, gusseted crotch and pre-shaped knees further add to the overall flexibility. This pant is a Salewa Committed product made from bluesign® approved fabrics and with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish. In addition, it's manufactured according to strict, independently-audited environmental and social responsibility standards. The regular-length version of our proven Durastretch softshell tr
£57.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)