Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Green L Woman

SALEWA Puez Dry R Cargo Tights W - Women - Green - size XL- model 2024 XL

Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Brand Model Puez Dry Resp W Cargo Tights Dark Olive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.67
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical tights:- These technical trekking tights provide excellent freedom of movement and all-day cooling comfort thanks to their durable and highly functional 4-way stretch fabric.Functional fabric:- Made from smooth, abrasion-resistant and moisture-wicking Dry´ton enhanced with thermoregulating Responsive technology and reinforced with rock-resistant Durastretch panels. Equipped with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish for light weather protection. The athletic design gives a slim, feminine silhouette that will also sit comfortably under a shell pant in very wet conditions. With two, practical low-profile side pockets and an adjustable drawcord. The perfect tights for mountain trekking - and they're also great to climb in.Features:- Fit: Athletic Fit- Layers: Pants- Elastic waist- Adjustable drawcord waistband- 2 flat side-set leg pockets- Flat side zipped pocket- Gusset for freedom of movement- Material functions match the needs of corresponding areas of the body (bod
£60.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights – Women – Black – Size 38
£77.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa T-Shirt Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve Men Black S
£17.19
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Bright Yellow - M
£24.70
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt M, Olive Oil Melange, M
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 38
£20.44
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99