Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dry Resp Cargo Trousers Black Women - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£86.34
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Cargo Leggings Salewa Puez Dry'ton Noir XL

2-6 working days
£90.48
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights - Walking trousers size 14, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.76
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical tights:- These technical trekking tights provide excellent freedom of movement and all-day cooling comfort thanks to their durable and highly functional 4-way stretch fabric.Functional fabric:- Made from smooth, abrasion-resistant and moisture-wicking Dry´ton enhanced with thermoregulating Responsive technology and reinforced with rock-resistant Durastretch panels. Equipped with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish for light weather protection. The athletic design gives a slim, feminine silhouette that will also sit comfortably under a shell pant in very wet conditions. With two, practical low-profile side pockets and an adjustable drawcord. The perfect tights for mountain trekking - and they're also great to climb in.Features:- Fit: Athletic Fit- Layers: Pants- Elastic waist- Adjustable drawcord waistband- 2 flat side-set leg pockets- Flat side zipped pocket- Gusset for freedom of movement- Material functions match the needs of corresponding areas of the body (bod
£79.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short-Sleeved T-Shirt Dark Blue Women - 40
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights Women, Red, XL
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 34
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 40
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women, Navy Blazer Melange, XS, Female
£19.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99