Kid's cotton T-shirt Salewa Puez Dry'Ton Bleu 9/10 ans

Salewa Puez Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 9-10 Years Boys,Girls

Kid's cotton T-shirt Salewa Puez Dry'Ton Bleu 9/10 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.45
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Kids

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.56
Free Delivery
Kid's cotton T-shirt Salewa Puez Dry'Ton Bleu 9/10 ans

Cheapest offer

Made from quick-drying Dry'ton polyester with a high recycled content (83%). The Puez Dry is a technical t-shirt providing good moisture management for alpine trekking and fast mountain hiking. By wicking moisture away from the skin, it supports the body's natural temperature regulation system and helps prevent excessive cold. The athletic cut features gusseted sleeves for effective moisture-wicking comfort and freedom of movement.
£26.45
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez Bleu L
£22.04
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights Women, Red, XL
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez Noir XS
£22.04
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez Noir L
£22.04
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 6, blue
£29.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49