Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue M Men

Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - M

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£78.72
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez DST Cargo Pants - Walking trousers size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

A men's quick-drying, breathable and abrasion-resistant Durastretch softshell pant for summer alpine trekking.Lightweight alpine pant:- The Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant is the ideal lightweight, water-repellent and hardwearing alpine pant for trekking in varied mountain terrain and changeable conditions.Its 4-way stretch functional nylon softshell fabric ensures good freedom of movement. The ergonomic waist is coupled with a stretch gusset and ergonomic knees. And the PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish provides additional weather protection. Storage options are covered by the two flat front pockets and generous patch cargo pockets. This Committed product meets our supplementary social responsibility and environmental standards. Your go-to lightweight, summer alpine trekking pant. Your go-to lightweight, summer alpine trekking pant.Features:- 4-way stretch- Quick dryingSpecifications:- Fit: Regular- Weight: 290 g- CSR: Salewa Committed- Main finishing: Durable Water Repellent
£73.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez DST Cargo Shorts Navy Blue Women - 38
£47.38
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Blue XS Woman
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Blue S Woman
£50.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastrech Trousers Dark Grey - XXL
£91.42
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Women's Apparel Puez DST W Cargo Pants
£46.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99