Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 54

Salewa Puez Dst M Cargo Shorts, Black Out, XXL, Male

Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 54

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.19
Delivery from £16.99

Cargo shorts Salewa Puez Noir 54

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£60.19
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Dst M Cargo Shorts, Black Out, XXL, Male

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.25
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Black 2XL Men

1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts - Shorts size 38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 46
£42.36
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£86.02
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Dst W Cargo Shorts, Navy Blazer, S, Female
£42.48
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 54

Cheapest offer

Water-repellentA lightweight, water-repellent and durable hiking short, perfect for mountain hikes in changing conditions. Its functional softshell fabric made from stretchy nylon is equipped with a DWR (Durable Water Repellent) finish that's PFC-free. The numerous storage options include two flat front pockets and two generous patch cargo pockets.This committed product meets our strict standards for social and environmental responsibility.
£60.19
4 days
directrunning.co.uk