Salewa Puez Dst W Cargo Pants, Navy Blazer, S, Female

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.45
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue S Woman

2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Hiking Cargo Trousers Salewa Puez Bleu S

2-6 working days
£84.26
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Dst W Cargo Pants, Navy Blazer, S, Female

Cheapest offer

A women’s breathable and abrasion-resistant Durastretch softshell pant for alpine trekking in warmer conditions.
£64.45
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Blue L Woman
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez DST Cargo Shorts Navy Blue Women - 38
£47.38
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez DST Cargo Shorts Navy Blue Women - 42
£47.38
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Blue S Woman
£50.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Blue XS Woman
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99