Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - M

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man

Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.29
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Hiking Cargo Trousers Salewa Puez M

4 days
£92.83
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Hiking Cargo Trousers Salewa Puez Bleu M

2-6 working days
£94.03
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez DST Cargo Pants - Walking trousers size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£104.36
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue M Men

1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£37.73
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XL
£82.97
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Men Dark Olive
£65.99
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man Dark Olive
£83.84
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 52
£60.19
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez DST Cargo trousers are water-repellent, breathable and lightweight, but are nonetheless durable. They are manufactured in such a way that their fabrics are strong and resistant to each other.Features:- Ergonomic waist- Belt loops- 2 flat front pockets- 2 large patch pockets on top of each other- Integrated panel for optimum freedom of movement- Ergonomic knee- Weight: 290 g- Material: Nylon Stretch Lite PFC Free DWR (89%PA 11%EA)- Regular cut
£87.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk