Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - XL

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man

Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.72
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez DST Cargo Pants - Walking trousers size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Dark Blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez DST Cargo trousers are water-repellent, breathable and lightweight, but are nonetheless durable. They are manufactured in such a way that their fabrics are strong and resistant to each other.Features:- Ergonomic waist- Belt loops- 2 flat front pockets- 2 large patch pockets on top of each other- Integrated panel for optimum freedom of movement- Ergonomic knee- Weight: 290 g- Material: Nylon Stretch Lite PFC Free DWR (89%PA 11%EA)- Regular cut
£78.72
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black M Men
£77.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black L Men
£80.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Green XS Woman
£62.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery