Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez DST Cargo Trousers Black - M

Check delivery times in our store.
£79.57
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez DST Cargo Pants - Walking trousers size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£91.16
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man

£94.19
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Black S Men

Cheapest offer

A men's quick-drying, breathable and abrasion-resistant Durastretch softshell pant for summer alpine trekking. Lightweight alpine pant. The Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant is the ideal lightweight, water-repellent and hardwearing alpine pant for trekking in varied mountain terrain and changeable conditions.Its 4-way stretch functional nylon softshell fabric ensures good freedom of movement. The ergonomic waist is coupled with a stretch gusset and ergonomic knees. And the PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish provides additional weather protection. Storage options are covered by the two flat front pockets and generous patch cargo pockets. This Committed product meets our supplementary social responsibility and environmental standards. Your go-to lightweight, summer alpine trekking pant.Features:- Belt loops- 2 flat front pockets- 2 spacious patch cargo pockets- Gusset for freedom of movement- TrekkingSpecifications:- Fit: Regular- Weight: 290 g (50/L)Material: - CSR: Salewa Committe
£73.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black M Men
£77.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black L Men
£80.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Green XS Woman
£62.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery