Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dst M Cargo Shorts, Black Out, XXL, Male

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts - Shorts size 38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts for MenEmbark on your next alpine adventure with the confidence and comfort of the SALEWA Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts for men. Specifically engineered as a quick-drying, breathable, and highly abrasion-resistant Durastretch softshell short, this piece is the ultimate companion for summer alpine trekking and hiking. When you´re navigating challenging mountain terrain with unpredictable weather, you need reliable gear that moves with you and protects you. The Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts deliver exactly that, blending technical performance with rugged durability for the dedicated outdoorsman.Engineered for total freedom of movement, these men´s shorts feature a high-performance 4-way stretch softshell fabric. This technical design ensures you have unrestricted mobility whether you´re tackling steep ascents, scrambling over rocks, or covering long distances on the trail. The regular fit and intelligently designed gusseted crotch further enhance ergo
£51.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black L Men
£80.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Blue XL Men
£51.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Black L Woman
£45.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£41.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts - Shorts size 38, olive
£56.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery