Women's Hiking Cargo Shorts Salewa Puez Vert M

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Green M Woman

Women's Hiking Cargo Shorts Salewa Puez Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£61.97
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.14
Free Delivery
Women's Hiking Cargo Shorts Salewa Puez Vert M

Cheapest offer

Water-resistantThis lightweight/water-resistant and durable short is ideal for mountain trekking in varying conditions. The functional softshell fabric made from 4-way stretchy nylon features a DWR (Durable Water Repellent) finish without PFC. To provide you with plenty of storage options, there are two flat front pockets and two generous cargo pockets.This is a responsible product that meets our additional standards for social and environmental responsibility.Features4-way stretchquick drying
£61.97
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black M Men
£77.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women
£66.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Pants Beige XL Woman
£84.13
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99