Salewa Puez Durastretch Leggings Dark Red Black Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.70
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Leggings Red L Woman

1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Warm Durastretch Cargo Tights Women, Syrah Camou, L, Female

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£37.73
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XL
£82.97
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Men Dark Olive
£65.99
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man Dark Olive
£83.84
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 52
£60.19
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Leggings Dark Red Black Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Durastretch women's leggings are designed for trail running. They are made of Durastretch fabric which ensures high strength and a water repellent finish.Features:- Elastic waistband- Adjustable drawstring waist- Comfortable fit due to elastic seams- 2 side security pockets with zip on the seam- 2 side cargo pockets- Bellows for greater freedom of movementTechnology:- DurastretchThis fabric, patented by Salewa, is resistant to abrasion and is used by the house to make the most resistant garments in its catalogue. In addition, it has several versions to suit the needs of the user, either with DWR treatment or without or with elastic fabric in 2 or 4 directions. Durastretch materials are made from nylon (polyamide) with a high stretch content. They are lightweight and comfortable yet highly abrasion-resistant.
£52.70
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk