Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Green L Men

Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Green XL Man

Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Warm Durastretch Cargo Pant Men, Dark Olive, 52/XL, Male

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.49
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Green L Men

Cheapest offer

A men's warmer, wind-resistant, water-repellent softshell alpine trekking pant.Inspired by the mountains surrounding the panoramic Refuge Puez in the Puez-Odle Nature Park of the north-eastern Dolomites and made for alpine trekking all over the world.Rough rock is tough on functional fabrics, but this is where Durastretch comes into its element. Our Puez Warm Cargo Pant is cut from our proprietary technical softshell fabric made of nylon (polyamide) fibres and is very lightweight, yet extremely abrasion resistant. It also ensures full freedom of movement thanks to 10% stretch (elastane) content. In addition, the heavier weight fabric and body mapped Stormwall inserts provide additional weather protection and insulation on colder days. This pant also has an eco-friendly PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish.Equipped with a flat front waistband with reinforced loops for those who prefer to wear a belt, two side pockets and two generous cargo patch pockets that provide plenty of r
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black M Men
£77.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants Black L Men
£80.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Green XS Woman
£62.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery