Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX 40

Salewa - Puez Leather Mid Ptx W Bungee Cord Onyx - 6.5 - Hiking shoes

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£160.16
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 6,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£169.96
Free Delivery

SALEWA Puez Leather Mid Ptx W - Women - Beige / Grey - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

4-5 working days
£173.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 43
£121.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 42.5
£121.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 45
£121.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 42
£121.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Hiking Boots Puez Leather Mid PTX Women's Sand/Grey Size 6.5
£152.47
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX 40

Cheapest offer

Designed for mountain hiking on trails and rough terrain, the Puez Leather Mid PTX is made to ensure good hiking comfort. Its Pomoca™ Alpine Trekker sole provides reliable grip and traction. For added protection against the elements, it features a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane made without the use of per- and polyfluoroalkyl substances (PFAS). Its soft and sturdy Italian nubuck leather upper is reinforced with an internal Kevlar® EF wrap-around ankle cable and a hybrid abrasion-resistant textile band. Inside, a dual EVA midsole offers better heel cushioning, while our Edging Plate technology ensures high flex, rebound, and stability for lasting comfort. It comes with a customizable C.F.F. footbed and a volume reducer that allows you to adjust the fit of your shoes. This model features a soft stretch tongue, customizable footbed, and lacing.Features3F SystemClimbing LacingOverlap ClosingExternal BottlePomoca outsoleHeel stabilizerEdging Plate 2
£160.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk