Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey - M

Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey - M

Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry M L/S Tee , Black Out, M, Male

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.98
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Long Sleeve T-Shirt MenEmbark on your next alpine adventure with the SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Long Sleeve T-Shirt, an essential piece of performance clothing designed for the dedicated hiker and trekker. This functional top serves as the foundation of your layering system, engineered to provide exceptional comfort, superior moisture management, and complete freedom of movement on the trail. Its smart design and technical properties make it the ideal choice for multi-day treks in the mountains, from challenging ascents to rewarding summit breaks.The core of this t-shirt´s performance lies in its ability to manage moisture effectively. Crafted from the innovative Dry'ton performance fabric, this long-sleeve tee is engineered to be your first line of defense against discomfort caused by sweat. It actively wicks perspiration away from your skin and disperses it across the fabric´s surface to accelerate evaporation. This process keeps your skin significantly d
£26.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt M, Olive Oil Melange, M
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Greenish Grey - XXL
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Pink L Woman
£26.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99