Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pale Green - XL

Used Offers from

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pale Green - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Salewa Puez XL

4 days
£29.25
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Puez Vert XL

2-6 working days
£30.27
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Melange Dryton Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men

1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men

£32.20
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 52, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.50
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men

In stock
£34.61
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.44
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women
£20.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 48, yellow
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Greenish Grey - XL
£20.60
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Tee W, Faded Green Melange, L
£13.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pale Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Melange Dry short-sleeved shirt is functional and is woven with Dry'ton. Its ideal use is hiking in hot weather thanks to its breathable polyester fabric and elastic in two directions that evaporates body moisture to prevent the interior from heating up during physical activity or to cool once it is over. Characteristics: - Paneled sleeves to gain freedom of movement - Lightweight and breathable fabric - Fabric: Dry'ton Melange Knit 108 100% polyester - Weight: 118 g Technologies: - Dry'ton This durable and durable fabric is patented by Salewa and is very easy to care for. Its most important feature is the ability to evaporate body moisture and extract it to keep the inside of the garment comfortable. In addition, this feature protects the user from excessive heat during the performance of physical activities and cooling during breaks. It is very useful as a base or intermediate layer, but in summer it is effective on its own.
£22.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk